Tous les matchs FSR

Nyon Rugby Club Switzerland
Matchs Nyon | Nyon Dom. | Nyon Ext. | FSR
Equipe Dom. Equipe Ext. Date Ligue
Bern 2 Winterthur 2 Sat 03 Sep 13:00 Excellence B 
Lausanne UC GC Zürich Sat 03 Sep 15:00 NLA 
Neuchâtel Basel Sat 03 Sep 15:00 NLB Elite 
Bern Winterthur Sat 03 Sep 15:00 NLB Elite 
Luzern RU Zurich Sat 03 Sep 15:00 NLB 
St. Gallen Yverdon Sat 03 Sep 15:00 NLC Plus 
Haute Broye Ticino Sat 03 Sep 15:00 NLC Plus 
Würenlos U18 Zug U18 Sun 04 Sep 11:00 Ligue Suisse U18 / Swiss U18 L 
Zürich U16 Zug U16 Sun 04 Sep 13:15 Ligue Suisse U16 / Swiss U16 L 
Lugano Zug Sun 04 Sep 15:00 NLB Elite 
Würenlos Biel-Bienne Sun 04 Sep 15:00 NLC Plus 
Zürich U16 Hermance U16 Sat 10 Sep 11:30 Ligue Suisse U16 / Swiss U16 L 
Nyon U16 ACGR U16 Sat 10 Sep 11:30 Ligue Suisse U16 / Swiss U16 L 
Basel / Bern U16 3 Lacs Sat 10 Sep 11:30 Ligue Suisse U16 / Swiss U16 L 
Zug 2 Winterthur 2 Sat 10 Sep 13:00 Excellence B 
Basel / Bern U18 3 Lacs Sat 10 Sep 13:00 Ligue Suisse U18 / Swiss U18 L 
Chaux de Fonds Luzern Sat 10 Sep 14:00 NLB 
Neuchâtel Bern Sat 10 Sep 15:00 NLB Elite 
Zug Winterthur Sat 10 Sep 15:00 NLB Elite 
Yverdon Haute Broye Sat 10 Sep 15:00 NLC Plus 
Schaffhausen St. Gallen Sat 10 Sep 17:00 NLC Plus 
ERRL U16 Zug U16 Sun 11 Sep 11:30 Ligue Suisse U16 / Swiss U16 L 
ERRL U18 Zug U18 Sun 11 Sep 13:00 Ligue Suisse U18 / Swiss U18 L 
Monthey Fribourg Sun 11 Sep 14:00 NLB 
RU Zurich Albaladejo Sun 11 Sep 14:00 NLB 
Lugano Basel Sun 11 Sep 15:00 NLB Elite 
Würenlos Ticino Sun 11 Sep 15:00 NLC Plus 
Biel-Bienne Solothurn Sun 11 Sep 15:00 NLC Plus 
Zürich U16 ACGR U16 Sat 17 Sep 11:30 Ligue Suisse U16 / Swiss U16 L 
3 Lacs Hermance U16 Sat 17 Sep 11:30 Ligue Suisse U16 / Swiss U16 L 
Genève PLO 2 Cern 2 Sat 17 Sep 13:30 llence A 
Chaux de Fonds RU Zurich Sat 17 Sep 14:00 NLB 
Genève PLO Cern Sat 17 Sep 15:30 NLA 
Nyon 2 Avusy 2 Sun 18 Sep 13:00 llence A 
Nyon Avusy Sun 18 Sep 15:00 NLA 
Lugano Neuchâtel Sun 18 Sep 15:00 NLB Elite 
Cern 2 Nyon 2 Sat 24 Sep 13:00 llence A 
Avusy 2 Hermance 2 Sat 24 Sep 13:00 llence A 
Stade Lausanne 2 Lausanne UC 2 Sat 24 Sep 13:00 llence A 
Luzern Dangels Cern Wildcats Sat 24 Sep 13:00 NLF 
Chaux de Fonds Albaladejo Sat 24 Sep 14:00 NLB 
Cern Nyon Sat 24 Sep 15:00 NLA 
Avusy Hermance Sat 24 Sep 15:00 NLA 
Stade Lausanne Lausanne UC Sat 24 Sep 15:00 NLA 
Bern Lugano Sat 24 Sep 15:00 NLB Elite 
Luzern Fribourg Sat 24 Sep 15:00 NLB 
Solothurn Ticino Sat 24 Sep 15:00 NLC Plus 
St. Gallen Biel-Bienne Sat 24 Sep 15:00 NLC Plus 
Haute Broye Schaffhausen Sat 24 Sep 15:00 NLC Plus 
GC Zürich 2 Genève PLO 2 Sun 25 Sep 12:00 llence A 
GC Zürich Genève PLO Sun 25 Sep 14:00 NLA 
Würenlos Yverdon Sun 25 Sep 15:00 NLC Plus 
Zürich Valkyries Entente Redzones Sun 25 Sep 16:00 NLF 
3 Lacs Zug U16 Sat 01 Oct 11:30 Ligue Suisse U16 / Swiss U16 L 
Genève PLO 2 Stade Lausanne 2 Sat 01 Oct 13:00 llence A 
Hermance 2 Cern 2 Sat 01 Oct 13:00 llence A 
Lausanne UC 2 Avusy 2 Sat 01 Oct 13:00 llence A 
Nyon 2 GC Zürich 2 Sat 01 Oct 13:00 llence A 
Bern 2 Basel FT Sat 01 Oct 13:00 Excellence B 
3 Lacs Zug U18 Sat 01 Oct 13:00 Ligue Suisse U18 / Swiss U18 L 
Chaux de Fonds Fribourg Sat 01 Oct 14:00 NLB 
Genève PLO Stade Lausanne Sat 01 Oct 15:00 NLA 
Hermance Cern Sat 01 Oct 15:00 NLA 
Lausanne UC Avusy Sat 01 Oct 15:00 NLA 
Nyon GC Zürich Sat 01 Oct 15:00 NLA 
Bern Basel Sat 01 Oct 15:00 NLB Elite 
Zug Neuchâtel Sat 01 Oct 15:00 NLB Elite 
Schaffhausen Würenlos Sat 01 Oct 15:00 NLC Plus 
Yverdon Solothurn Sat 01 Oct 15:00 NLC Plus 
St. Gallen Ticino Sat 01 Oct 15:00 NLC Plus 
ERRL U16 Zürich U16 Sun 02 Oct 11:30 Ligue Suisse U16 / Swiss U16 L 
RU Zurich Monthey Sun 02 Oct 14:00 NLB 
Biel-Bienne Haute Broye Sun 02 Oct 15:00 NLC Plus 
Nyon U18 Zug U18 Sat 08 Oct 11:30 Ligue Suisse U18 / Swiss U18 L 
Zürich U16 3 Lacs Sat 08 Oct 11:30 Ligue Suisse U16 / Swiss U16 L 
ACGR U16 ERRL U16 Sat 08 Oct 11:30 Ligue Suisse U16 / Swiss U16 L 
Cern 2 Lausanne UC 2 Sat 08 Oct 13:00 llence A 
Avusy 2 Genève PLO 2 Sat 08 Oct 13:00 llence A 
Nyon 2 Stade Lausanne 2 Sat 08 Oct 13:00 llence A 
Zug 2 Basel FT Sat 08 Oct 13:00 Excellence B 
Cern Lausanne UC Sat 08 Oct 15:00 NLA 
Avusy Genève PLO Sat 08 Oct 15:00 NLA 
Nyon Stade Lausanne Sat 08 Oct 15:00 NLA 
Neuchâtel Winterthur Sat 08 Oct 15:00 NLB Elite 
Zug Basel Sat 08 Oct 15:00 NLB Elite 
Albaladejo Fribourg Sat 08 Oct 15:00 NLB 
Ticino Schaffhausen Sat 08 Oct 15:00 NLC Plus 
St. Gallen Haute Broye Sat 08 Oct 15:00 NLC Plus 
EHL Sierre Sat 08 Oct 15:00 NLC 
GC Zürich 2 Hermance 2 Sun 09 Oct 12:00 llence A 
GC Zürich Hermance Sun 09 Oct 14:00 NLA 
Monthey Luzern Sun 09 Oct 14:00 NLB 
Biel-Bienne Yverdon Sun 09 Oct 15:00 NLC Plus 
Würenlos Solothurn Sun 09 Oct 15:00 NLC Plus 
Basel FT Bern 2 Sat 15 Oct 13:00 Excellence B 
Hermance 2 Stade Lausanne 2 Sat 15 Oct 13:30 llence A 
Chaux de Fonds Monthey Sat 15 Oct 14:00 NLB 
Hermance Stade Lausanne Sat 15 Oct 15:00 NLA 
Basel Bern Sat 15 Oct 15:00 NLB Elite 
Neuchâtel Zug Sat 15 Oct 15:00 NLB Elite 
Winterthur Lugano Sat 15 Oct 15:00 NLB Elite 
Fribourg RU Zurich Sat 15 Oct 15:00 NLB 
Luzern Albaladejo Sat 15 Oct 15:00 NLB 
Schaffhausen Biel-Bienne Sat 15 Oct 15:00 NLC Plus 
Solothurn Haute Broye Sat 15 Oct 15:00 NLC Plus 
St. Gallen Würenlos Sat 15 Oct 15:00 NLC Plus 
Yverdon Ticino Sat 15 Oct 15:00 NLC Plus 
EHL Jura Sat 15 Oct 15:00 NLC 
3 Lacs ERRL U16 Sat 22 Oct 11:30 Ligue Suisse U16 / Swiss U16 L 
ACGR U16 Hermance U16 Sat 22 Oct 11:30 Ligue Suisse U16 / Swiss U16 L 
Cern 2 Avusy 2 Sat 22 Oct 13:00 llence A 
Genève PLO 2 Nyon 2 Sat 22 Oct 13:00 llence A 
Lausanne UC 2 Hermance 2 Sat 22 Oct 13:00 llence A 
Stade Lausanne 2 GC Zürich 2 Sat 22 Oct 13:00 llence A 
Basel FT Winterthur 2 Sat 22 Oct 13:00 Excellence B 
Zug 2 Bern 2 Sat 22 Oct 13:00 Excellence B 
3 Lacs ERRL U18 Sat 22 Oct 13:00 Ligue Suisse U18 / Swiss U18 L 
Cern Avusy Sat 22 Oct 15:00 NLA 
Genève PLO Nyon Sat 22 Oct 15:00 NLA 
Lausanne UC Hermance Sat 22 Oct 15:00 NLA 
Stade Lausanne GC Zürich Sat 22 Oct 15:00 NLA 
Basel Winterthur Sat 22 Oct 15:00 NLB Elite 
Zug Bern Sat 22 Oct 15:00 NLB Elite 
Monthey Albaladejo Sat 22 Oct 15:00 NLB 
Solothurn Schaffhausen Sat 22 Oct 15:00 NLC Plus 
Nyon U16 Zürich U16 Sun 23 Oct 11:30 Ligue Suisse U16 / Swiss U16 L 
RU Zurich Fribourg Sun 23 Oct 14:00 NLB 
Jura Sierre Sun 23 Oct 15:00 NLC 
Nyon U16 3 Lacs Sat 29 Oct 11:30 Ligue Suisse U16 / Swiss U16 L 
Hermance 2 Genève PLO 2 Sat 29 Oct 13:00 llence A 
Lausanne UC 2 Nyon 2 Sat 29 Oct 13:00 llence A 
Stade Lausanne 2 Cern 2 Sat 29 Oct 13:00 llence A 
Winterthur 2 Bern 2 Sat 29 Oct 13:00 Excellence B 
Nyon-Monthey Cern Wildcats Sat 29 Oct 13:00 NLF 
Nyon U18 3 Lacs Sat 29 Oct 13:00 Ligue Suisse U18 / Swiss U18 L 
Hermance Genève PLO Sat 29 Oct 15:00 NLA 
Lausanne UC Nyon Sat 29 Oct 15:00 NLA 
Stade Lausanne Cern Sat 29 Oct 15:00 NLA 
Basel Neuchâtel Sat 29 Oct 15:00 NLB Elite 
Winterthur Bern Sat 29 Oct 15:00 NLB Elite 
Zug Lugano Sat 29 Oct 15:00 NLB Elite 
Fribourg Albaladejo Sat 29 Oct 15:00 NLB 
Luzern Monthey Sat 29 Oct 15:00 NLB 
Ticino Biel-Bienne Sat 29 Oct 15:00 NLC Plus 
St. Gallen Solothurn Sat 29 Oct 15:00 NLC Plus 
Yverdon Schaffhausen Sat 29 Oct 15:00 NLC Plus 
Thun Jura Sat 29 Oct 15:00 NLC 
Basel / Bern U16 ERRL U16 Sun 30 Oct 11:30 Ligue Suisse U16 / Swiss U16 L 
Hermance U16 Zug U16 Sun 30 Oct 11:30 Ligue Suisse U16 / Swiss U16 L 
GC Zürich 2 Avusy 2 Sun 30 Oct 12:00 llence A 
Basel / Bern U18 ERRL U18 Sun 30 Oct 13:00 Ligue Suisse U18 / Swiss U18 L 
GC Zürich Avusy Sun 30 Oct 14:00 NLA 
Würenlos Haute Broye Sun 30 Oct 15:00 NLC Plus 
Zürich Valkyries Luzern Dangels Sun 30 Oct 16:00 NLF 
Nyon-Monthey Zürich Valkyries Sat 05 Nov 13:00 NLF 
Entente Redzones Luzern Dangels Sat 05 Nov 13:00 NLF 
Hermance U16 Basel / Bern U16 Sat 05 Nov 13:00 Ligue Suisse U16 / Swiss U16 L 
Lausanne UC 2 Genève PLO 2 Sat 05 Nov 13:00 Coupe FSR / FSR Cup 
Cern 2 Avusy 2 Sat 05 Nov 13:00 Coupe FSR / FSR Cup 
Zug 2 Withdrawal/Retrait Luzern Sat 05 Nov 13:00 Coupe FSR / FSR Cup 
Bern Neuchâtel Sat 05 Nov 15:00 NLB Elite 
Zug Stade Lausanne Sat 05 Nov 15:00 Coupe de Suisse / Swiss Cup 
Genève PLO GC Zürich Sat 05 Nov 15:00 Coupe de Suisse / Swiss Cup 
Cern Avusy Sat 05 Nov 15:00 Coupe de Suisse / Swiss Cup 
ACGR U16 Zug U16 Sun 06 Nov 11:30 Ligue Suisse U16 / Swiss U16 L 
Sierre Thun Sun 06 Nov 12:00 NLC 
ERRL U16 Nyon U16 Sun 06 Nov 12:00 Ligue Suisse U16 / Swiss U16 L 
Nyon 2 Stade Lausanne 2 Sun 06 Nov 13:00 Coupe FSR / FSR Cup 
ERRL U18 Nyon U18 Sun 06 Nov 13:30 Ligue Suisse U18 / Swiss U18 L 
RU Zurich Chaux de Fonds Sun 06 Nov 14:00 NLB 
Würenlos U18 Basel / Bern U18 Sun 06 Nov 15:00 Ligue Suisse U18 / Swiss U18 L 
Nyon Lausanne UC Sun 06 Nov 15:00 Coupe de Suisse / Swiss Cup 
Nyon U16 Hermance U16 Sat 12 Nov 11:30 Ligue Suisse U16 / Swiss U16 L 
ACGR U16 3 Lacs Sat 12 Nov 11:30 Ligue Suisse U16 / Swiss U16 L 
Cern 2 GC Zürich 2 Sat 12 Nov 13:00 llence A 
Genève PLO 2 Lausanne UC 2 Sat 12 Nov 13:00 llence A 
Nyon 2 Hermance 2 Sat 12 Nov 13:00 llence A 
Winterthur 2 Zug 2 Sat 12 Nov 13:00 Excellence B 
Ticino Haute Broye Sat 12 Nov 14:00 NLC Plus 
Cern GC Zürich Sat 12 Nov 15:00 NLA 
Genève PLO Lausanne UC Sat 12 Nov 15:00 NLA 
Nyon Hermance Sat 12 Nov 15:00 NLA 
Basel Lugano Sat 12 Nov 15:00 NLB Elite 
Winterthur Zug Sat 12 Nov 15:00 NLB Elite 
Albaladejo RU Zurich Sat 12 Nov 15:00 NLB 
Fribourg Monthey Sat 12 Nov 15:00 NLB 
Luzern Chaux de Fonds Sat 12 Nov 15:00 NLB 
Yverdon St. Gallen Sat 12 Nov 15:00 NLC Plus 
Schaffhausen Solothurn Sat 12 Nov 15:00 NLC Plus 
Thun EHL Sat 12 Nov 15:00 NLC 
Zug U16 Basel / Bern U16 Sun 13 Nov 11:30 Ligue Suisse U16 / Swiss U16 L 
Zug U18 Basel / Bern U18 Sun 13 Nov 13:00 Ligue Suisse U18 / Swiss U18 L 
Nyon U18 Würenlos U18 Sun 13 Nov 13:00 Ligue Suisse U18 / Swiss U18 L 
Biel-Bienne Würenlos Sun 13 Nov 15:00 NLC Plus 
ACGR U16 Basel / Bern U16 Sat 19 Nov 11:30 Ligue Suisse U16 / Swiss U16 L 
Hermance U16 ERRL U16 Sat 19 Nov 11:30 Ligue Suisse U16 / Swiss U16 L 
Cern Wildcats Entente Redzones Sat 19 Nov 13:00 NLF 
Luzern Dangels Nyon-Monthey Sat 19 Nov 13:00 NLF 
ERRL U18 Würenlos U18 Sun 20 Nov 12:00 Ligue Suisse U18 / Swiss U18 L 
3 Lacs Würenlos U18 Sat 26 Nov 13:00 Ligue Suisse U18 / Swiss U18 L 
Zug U16 Nyon U16 Sun 27 Nov 11:30 Ligue Suisse U16 / Swiss U16 L 
Zug U18 Nyon U18 Sun 27 Nov 13:00 Ligue Suisse U18 / Swiss U18 L 
Basel / Bern U16 Nyon U16 Sat 03 Dec 11:30 Ligue Suisse U16 / Swiss U16 L 
Avusy 2 Stade Lausanne 2 Sat 03 Dec 13:00 llence A 
Basel / Bern U18 Nyon U18 Sat 03 Dec 13:00 Ligue Suisse U18 / Swiss U18 L 
Avusy Stade Lausanne Sat 03 Dec 15:00 NLA 
Basel / Bern U16 Zürich U16 Sat 17 Dec 11:30 Ligue Suisse U16 / Swiss U16 L 
Basel / Bern U18 Würenlos U18 Sat 17 Dec 13:00 Ligue Suisse U18 / Swiss U18 L 
Zug U16 ERRL U16 Sat 04 Mar 11:30 Ligue Suisse U16 / Swiss U16 L 
3 Lacs Basel / Bern U16 Sat 04 Mar 11:30 Ligue Suisse U16 / Swiss U16 L 
ACGR U16 Nyon U16 Sat 04 Mar 11:30 Ligue Suisse U16 / Swiss U16 L 
Cern 2 Genève PLO 2 Sat 04 Mar 13:00 llence A 
Avusy 2 Nyon 2 Sat 04 Mar 13:00 llence A 
Stade Lausanne 2 Hermance 2 Sat 04 Mar 13:00 llence A 
Zug U18 ERRL U18 Sat 04 Mar 13:00 Ligue Suisse U18 / Swiss U18 L 
3 Lacs Basel / Bern U18 Sat 04 Mar 13:00 Ligue Suisse U18 / Swiss U18 L 
Cern Genève PLO Sat 04 Mar 15:00 NLA 
Avusy Nyon Sat 04 Mar 15:00 NLA 
Stade Lausanne Hermance Sat 04 Mar 15:00 NLA 
Fribourg Luzern Sat 04 Mar 15:00 NLB 
EHL Yverdon Sat 04 Mar 15:00 Coupe FSR / FSR Cup 
Ticino Schaffhausen Sat 04 Mar 15:00 Coupe FSR / FSR Cup 
Hermance U16 Zürich U16 Sun 05 Mar 11:30 Ligue Suisse U16 / Swiss U16 L 
Lugano Winterthur Sun 05 Mar 15:00 NLB Elite 
Zug U16 Hermance U16 Sat 11 Mar 11:30 Ligue Suisse U16 / Swiss U16 L 
ERRL U16 Basel / Bern U16 Sat 11 Mar 11:30 Ligue Suisse U16 / Swiss U16 L 
3 Lacs Nyon U16 Sat 11 Mar 11:30 Ligue Suisse U16 / Swiss U16 L 
3 Lacs Nyon U18 Sat 11 Mar 13:00 Ligue Suisse U18 / Swiss U18 L 
ERRL U18 Basel / Bern U18 Sat 11 Mar 13:00 Ligue Suisse U18 / Swiss U18 L 
Winterthur 2 GC Zürich 2 Sat 11 Mar 14:00 Coupe FSR / FSR Cup 
Albaladejo Chaux de Fonds Sat 11 Mar 15:00 NLB 
Zürich U16 ERRL U16 Sat 18 Mar 11:30 Ligue Suisse U16 / Swiss U16 L 
Zug U16 3 Lacs Sat 18 Mar 11:30 Ligue Suisse U16 / Swiss U16 L 
Nyon U16 Basel / Bern U16 Sat 18 Mar 11:30 Ligue Suisse U16 / Swiss U16 L 
Genève PLO 2 GC Zürich 2 Sat 18 Mar 13:00 llence A 
Hermance 2 Avusy 2 Sat 18 Mar 13:00 llence A 
Lausanne UC 2 Stade Lausanne 2 Sat 18 Mar 13:00 llence A 
Winterthur 2 Basel FT Sat 18 Mar 13:00 Excellence B 
Bern 2 Zug 2 Sat 18 Mar 13:00 Excellence B 
Nyon-Monthey Entente Redzones Sat 18 Mar 13:00 NLF 
Genève PLO GC Zürich Sat 18 Mar 15:00 NLA 
Hermance Avusy Sat 18 Mar 15:00 NLA 
Lausanne UC Stade Lausanne Sat 18 Mar 15:00 NLA 
Bern Zug Sat 18 Mar 15:00 NLB Elite 
Winterthur Basel Sat 18 Mar 15:00 NLB Elite 
Albaladejo Monthey Sat 18 Mar 15:00 NLB 
Fribourg Chaux de Fonds Sat 18 Mar 15:00 NLB 
Solothurn Biel-Bienne Sat 18 Mar 15:00 NLC Plus 
St. Gallen Schaffhausen Sat 18 Mar 15:00 NLC Plus 
Haute Broye Yverdon Sat 18 Mar 15:00 NLC Plus 
Nyon 2 Cern 2 Sun 19 Mar 13:00 llence A 
RU Zurich Luzern Sun 19 Mar 14:00 NLB 
Nyon Cern Sun 19 Mar 15:00 NLA 
Zürich Valkyries Cern Wildcats Sun 19 Mar 16:00 NLF 
Zug U18 3 Lacs Sat 25 Mar 13:00 Ligue Suisse U18 / Swiss U18 L 
Nyon U18 Basel / Bern U18 Sat 25 Mar 13:00 Ligue Suisse U18 / Swiss U18 L 
Avusy Stade Lausanne Sat 25 Mar 15:00 Coupe de Suisse / Swiss Cup 
Genève PLO 2 Winner 1/8 Final 1 Sat 25 Mar 15:00 Coupe FSR / FSR Cup 
Avusy 2 Stade Lausanne 2 Sat 25 Mar 15:00 Coupe FSR / FSR Cup 
Zug 2 Winner 1/8 Final 5 Sat 25 Mar 15:00 Coupe FSR / FSR Cup 
Nyon Genève PLO Sun 26 Mar 15:00 Coupe de Suisse / Swiss Cup 
Basel / Bern U16 Zug U16 Sat 01 Apr 11:30 Ligue Suisse U16 / Swiss U16 L 
3 Lacs Zürich U16 Sat 01 Apr 11:30 Ligue Suisse U16 / Swiss U16 L 
Basel FT Zug 2 Sat 01 Apr 13:00 Excellence B 
Cern Wildcats Luzern Dangels Sat 01 Apr 13:00 NLF 
Entente Redzones Zürich Valkyries Sat 01 Apr 13:00 NLF 
Basel / Bern U18 Zug U18 Sat 01 Apr 13:00 Ligue Suisse U18 / Swiss U18 L 
Basel Zug Sat 01 Apr 15:00 NLB Elite 
Winterthur Neuchâtel Sat 01 Apr 15:00 NLB Elite 
Albaladejo Luzern Sat 01 Apr 15:00 NLB 
Ticino Solothurn Sat 01 Apr 15:00 NLC Plus 
Yverdon Würenlos Sat 01 Apr 15:00 NLC Plus 
Schaffhausen Haute Broye Sat 01 Apr 15:00 NLC Plus 
ERRL U16 ACGR U16 Sun 02 Apr 11:30 Ligue Suisse U16 / Swiss U16 L 
GC Zürich 2 Lausanne UC 2 Sun 02 Apr 12:00 llence A 
Würenlos U18 3 Lacs Sun 02 Apr 13:00 Ligue Suisse U18 / Swiss U18 L 
GC Zürich Lausanne UC Sun 02 Apr 14:00 NLA 
Monthey Chaux de Fonds Sun 02 Apr 14:00 NLB 
Lugano Bern Sun 02 Apr 15:00 NLB Elite 
St. Gallen Biel-Bienne Sun 02 Apr 15:00 NLC Plus 
Zürich U16 Basel / Bern U16 Sat 08 Apr 11:30 Ligue Suisse U16 / Swiss U16 L 
3 Lacs ACGR U16 Sat 08 Apr 11:30 Ligue Suisse U16 / Swiss U16 L 
Cern 2 Hermance 2 Sat 08 Apr 13:00 llence A 
Avusy 2 Lausanne UC 2 Sat 08 Apr 13:00 llence A 
Stade Lausanne 2 Genève PLO 2 Sat 08 Apr 13:00 llence A 
Cern Wildcats Nyon-Monthey Sat 08 Apr 13:00 NLF 
Luzern Dangels Zürich Valkyries Sat 08 Apr 13:00 NLF 
Cern Hermance Sat 08 Apr 15:00 NLA 
Avusy Lausanne UC Sat 08 Apr 15:00 NLA 
Stade Lausanne Genève PLO Sat 08 Apr 15:00 NLA 
Neuchâtel Lugano Sat 08 Apr 15:00 NLB Elite 
Monthey RU Zurich Sat 08 Apr 15:00 NLB 
Ticino St. Gallen Sat 08 Apr 15:00 NLC Plus 
Haute Broye Biel-Bienne Sat 08 Apr 15:00 NLC Plus 
Solothurn Yverdon Sat 08 Apr 15:00 NLC Plus 
Hermance U16 Nyon U16 Sun 09 Apr 11:30 Ligue Suisse U16 / Swiss U16 L 
GC Zürich 2 Nyon 2 Sun 09 Apr 12:00 llence A 
GC Zürich Nyon Sun 09 Apr 14:00 NLA 
Würenlos Schaffhausen Sun 09 Apr 15:00 NLC Plus 
ERRL2 U16 3 Lacs Sat 22 Apr 11:00 Ligue Suisse U16 / Swiss U16 L 
Zug U16 Zürich U16 Sat 22 Apr 11:30 Ligue Suisse U16 / Swiss U16 L 
Basel / Bern U16 ACGR U16 Sat 22 Apr 11:30 Ligue Suisse U16 / Swiss U16 L 
Genève PLO 2 Avusy 2 Sat 22 Apr 13:00 llence A 
Lausanne UC 2 Cern 2 Sat 22 Apr 13:00 llence A 
Stade Lausanne 2 Nyon 2 Sat 22 Apr 13:00 llence A 
Hermance 2 GC Zürich 2 Sat 22 Apr 13:00 llence A 
Luzern Dangels Entente Redzones Sat 22 Apr 13:00 NLF 
Zug U18 Würenlos U18 Sat 22 Apr 13:00 Ligue Suisse U18 / Swiss U18 L 
Hermance GC Zürich Sat 22 Apr 15:00 NLA 
Genève PLO Avusy Sat 22 Apr 15:00 NLA 
Lausanne UC Cern Sat 22 Apr 15:00 NLA 
Stade Lausanne Nyon Sat 22 Apr 15:00 NLA 
Haute Broye St. Gallen Sat 22 Apr 15:00 NLC Plus 
Yverdon Biel-Bienne Sat 22 Apr 15:00 NLC Plus 
Schaffhausen Ticino Sat 22 Apr 15:00 NLC Plus 
EHL Thun Sat 22 Apr 15:00 NLC 
ERRL U16 Hermance U16 Sun 23 Apr 11:30 Ligue Suisse U16 / Swiss U16 L 
Zürich Valkyries Nyon-Monthey Sun 23 Apr 14:00 NLF 
Würenlos Solothurn Sun 23 Apr 15:00 NLC Plus 
Hermance U16 3 Lacs Sat 29 Apr 11:30 Ligue Suisse U16 / Swiss U16 L 
ACGR U16 Zürich U16 Sat 29 Apr 12:30 Ligue Suisse U16 / Swiss U16 L 
Hermance 2 Lausanne UC 2 Sat 29 Apr 13:00 llence A 
Avusy 2 Cern 2 Sat 29 Apr 13:00 llence A 
Hermance Lausanne UC Sat 29 Apr 15:00 NLA 
Avusy Cern Sat 29 Apr 15:00 NLA 
Haute Broye Solothurn Sat 29 Apr 15:00 NLC Plus 
Ticino Yverdon Sat 29 Apr 15:00 NLC Plus 
Nyon U16 Zug U16 Sun 30 Apr 11:30 Ligue Suisse U16 / Swiss U16 L 
GC Zürich 2 Stade Lausanne 2 Sun 30 Apr 12:00 llence A 
Nyon 2 Genève PLO 2 Sun 30 Apr 13:00 llence A 
Sierre EHL Sun 30 Apr 13:00 NLC 
Würenlos U18 ERRL U18 Sun 30 Apr 13:00 Ligue Suisse U18 / Swiss U18 L 
GC Zürich Stade Lausanne Sun 30 Apr 14:00 NLA 
Nyon Genève PLO Sun 30 Apr 15:00 NLA 
Biel-Bienne Schaffhausen Sun 30 Apr 15:00 NLC Plus 
Würenlos St. Gallen Sun 30 Apr 15:00 NLC Plus 
Zug U16 ACGR U16 Sat 06 May 11:30 Ligue Suisse U16 / Swiss U16 L 
Basel / Bern U16 Hermance U16 Sat 06 May 11:30 Ligue Suisse U16 / Swiss U16 L 
Cern 2 Stade Lausanne 2 Sat 06 May 13:00 llence A 
Genève PLO 2 Hermance 2 Sat 06 May 13:00 llence A 
Avusy 2 GC Zürich 2 Sat 06 May 13:00 llence A 
Nyon-Monthey Luzern Dangels Sat 06 May 13:00 NLF 
Entente Redzones Cern Wildcats Sat 06 May 13:00 NLF 
Cern Stade Lausanne Sat 06 May 15:00 NLA 
Genève PLO Hermance Sat 06 May 15:00 NLA 
Avusy GC Zürich Sat 06 May 15:00 NLA 
Thun Sierre Sat 06 May 15:00 NLC 
Jura EHL Sat 06 May 15:00 NLC 
Nyon U16 ERRL U16 Sun 07 May 11:30 Ligue Suisse U16 / Swiss U16 L 
Nyon 2 Lausanne UC 2 Sun 07 May 13:00 llence A 
Nyon U18 ERRL U18 Sun 07 May 13:00 Ligue Suisse U18 / Swiss U18 L 
Nyon Lausanne UC Sun 07 May 15:00 NLA 
Würenlos Ticino Sun 07 May 15:00 NLC Plus 
Zürich U16 Nyon U16 Sat 13 May 11:30 Ligue Suisse U16 / Swiss U16 L 
Hermance U16 ACGR U16 Sat 13 May 11:30 Ligue Suisse U16 / Swiss U16 L 
Würenlos U18 Nyon U18 Sat 13 May 13:00 Ligue Suisse U18 / Swiss U18 L 
Lausanne UC 2 GC Zürich 2 Sat 13 May 15:00 llence A 
Winner 1/4 Final 2 Winner 1/4 Final 1 Sat 13 May 15:00 Coupe FSR / FSR Cup 
Winner 1/4 Final 3 Winner 1/8 Final 6 Sat 13 May 15:00 Coupe FSR / FSR Cup 
ERRL U16 3 Lacs Sun 14 May 11:30 Ligue Suisse U16 / Swiss U16 L 
Sierre Jura Sun 14 May 13:00 NLC 
ERRL U18 3 Lacs Sun 14 May 13:00 Ligue Suisse U18 / Swiss U18 L 
Hermance 2 Nyon 2 Sat 20 May 13:00 llence A 
Lausanne UC 2 Genève PLO 2 Sat 20 May 13:00 llence A 
Stade Lausanne 2 Avusy 2 Sat 20 May 13:00 llence A 
Cern Wildcats Zürich Valkyries Sat 20 May 13:00 NLF 
Entente Redzones Nyon-Monthey Sat 20 May 13:00 NLF 
Team #1 Team #4 Sat 20 May 13:00 Ligue Suisse U18 / Swiss U18 L 
Team #2 Team #3 Sat 20 May 13:00 Ligue Suisse U18 / Swiss U18 L 
Hermance Nyon Sat 20 May 15:00 NLA 
Lausanne UC Genève PLO Sat 20 May 15:00 NLA 
Stade Lausanne Avusy Sat 20 May 15:00 NLA 
Solothurn St. Gallen Sat 20 May 15:00 NLC Plus 
Haute Broye Würenlos Sat 20 May 15:00 NLC Plus 
Schaffhausen Yverdon Sat 20 May 15:00 NLC Plus 
Jura Thun Sat 20 May 15:00 NLC 
GC Zürich 2 Cern 2 Sun 21 May 12:00 llence A 
GC Zürich Cern Sun 21 May 14:00 NLA 
Biel-Bienne Ticino Sun 21 May 15:00 NLC Plus 
Ranking 1 Ranking 2 Sat 10 Jun 11:30 Ligue Suisse U16 / Swiss U16 L 
Winner P1 Winner P2 Sat 10 Jun 13:00 Ligue Suisse U18 / Swiss U18 L 
Winner 1/2 Final 1 Winner 1/2 Final 2 Sat 17 Jun 13:00 Coupe FSR / FSR Cup 
Winner 1/2 Final 1 Winner 1/2 Final 2 Sat 17 Jun 15:00 Coupe de Suisse / Swiss Cup 
Juniors voir
Nyon Rugby Club Switzerland Calendar
Nyon Rugby Club Switzerland Calendar